Adam Lyth in the Blast 2021: season stats

Adam Lyth scored 232 runs in 13 matches in the Blast 2021 — strike rate 145.91, average 17.85, highest score 52, with 2 fifties and 0 hundreds. Every number is computed ball-by-ball and matches the official record.

Adam Lyth
232
runs · SR 145.91 · avg 17.85
Adam Lyth · Blast 2021
BattingValue
Runs232
Matches13
Innings13
Average17.85
Strike rate145.91
Highest score52
Fours27
Sixes9
Fifties2
Hundreds0

How many runs did Adam Lyth score in the Blast 2021?

Adam Lyth scored 232 runs in 13 matches in the Blast 2021 — strike rate 145.91, average 17.85, highest score 52, with 2 fifties and 0 hundreds.

Adam Lyth ne Blast 2021 me kitne run banaye?

Adam Lyth ne Blast 2021 me 232 run banaye — 13 match, strike rate 145.91, 9 chhakke.

More on Adam Lyth

Source: DeepCover ball-by-ball warehouse · how we verify our numbers · methodology · all answered questions