Andre Russell at Queen's Park Oval: CPL record

Andre Russell has scored 453 runs off 235 balls at Queen's Park Oval in the CPL (strike rate 192.77, average 45.30, 43 sixes). Andre Russell has taken 18 wickets at Queen's Park Oval in the CPL (economy 8.33, average 19.89, 258 balls bowled). Computed ball-by-ball from every innings Andre Russell has played at this ground.

Andre Russell
453
runs at Queen's Park Oval · SR 192.77
Andre Russell · CPL
Batting hereValue
Runs453
Balls235
Strike rate192.77
Average45.30
Fours26
Sixes43
Dismissals10
Bowling hereValue
Wickets18
Balls258
Economy8.33
Average19.89
Strike rate14.33

How many runs has Andre Russell scored at Queen's Park Oval?

Andre Russell has scored 453 runs off 235 balls at Queen's Park Oval in the CPL (strike rate 192.77, average 45.30, 43 sixes).

How many wickets has Andre Russell taken at Queen's Park Oval?

Andre Russell has taken 18 wickets at Queen's Park Oval in the CPL (economy 8.33, average 19.89, 258 balls bowled).

Andre Russell ne Queen's Park Oval par kitne run banaye?

Andre Russell ne Queen's Park Oval par CPL me 453 run banaye hain — 235 genden, strike rate 192.77, 43 chhakke.

Andre Russell ne Queen's Park Oval par kitne wicket liye?

Andre Russell ne Queen's Park Oval par CPL me 18 wicket liye hain — economy 8.33.

More at-venue records

Source: DeepCover ball-by-ball warehouse · how we verify our numbers · methodology · all answered questions