DeepCover

Aryan Dutt in ODIs 2023: season stats

Aryan Dutt scored 124 runs in 20 matches in ODIs 2023 - strike rate 77.98, average 11.27, highest score 23, with 0 fifties and 0 hundreds. Aryan Dutt took 19 wickets in ODIs 2023 at economy 5.28 (average 47.63, best 3/31).

● Verified cricket record
Aryan Dutt
124
runs · SR 77.98 · avg 11.27
Aryan Dutt · ODI 2023
Answer data table
Runs124
Matches20
Innings15
Average11.27
Strike rate77.98
Highest score23
Fours4
Sixes7
Fifties0
Hundreds0
Answer data table
Wickets19
Economy5.28
Average47.63
Strike rate54.10
Balls1028
Best (BBI)3/31

How many runs did Aryan Dutt score in ODIs 2023?

Aryan Dutt scored 124 runs in 20 matches in ODIs 2023 - strike rate 77.98, average 11.27, highest score 23, with 0 fifties and 0 hundreds.

How many wickets did Aryan Dutt take in ODIs 2023?

Aryan Dutt took 19 wickets in ODIs 2023 at economy 5.28 (average 47.63, best 3/31).

More on Aryan Dutt

Explore more