DeepCover

Ayan Khan in ODIs 2021: season stats

Ayan Khan scored 241 runs in 10 matches in ODIs 2021 - strike rate 61.47, average 26.77, highest score 83, with 1 fifty and 0 hundreds. Ayan Khan took 12 wickets in ODIs 2021 at economy 3.53 (average 17.50, best 4/36).

● Verified cricket record
Ayan Khan
241
runs · SR 61.47 · avg 26.77
Ayan Khan · ODI 2021
Answer data table
Runs241
Matches10
Innings9
Average26.77
Strike rate61.47
Highest score83
Fours16
Sixes4
Fifties1
Hundreds0
Answer data table
Wickets12
Economy3.53
Average17.50
Strike rate29.66
Balls356
Best (BBI)4/36

How many runs did Ayan Khan score in ODIs 2021?

Ayan Khan scored 241 runs in 10 matches in ODIs 2021 - strike rate 61.47, average 26.77, highest score 83, with 1 fifty and 0 hundreds.

How many wickets did Ayan Khan take in ODIs 2021?

Ayan Khan took 12 wickets in ODIs 2021 at economy 3.53 (average 17.50, best 4/36).

More on Ayan Khan

Explore more