Dipendra Singh Airee at TU Cricket Ground: ODI record

Dipendra Singh Airee has scored 787 runs off 930 balls at TU Cricket Ground in ODIs (strike rate 84.62, average 34.22, 15 sixes). Dipendra Singh Airee has taken 28 wickets at TU Cricket Ground in ODIs (economy 3.85, average 25.46, 1110 balls bowled). Computed ball-by-ball from every innings Dipendra Singh Airee has played at this ground.

Dipendra Singh Airee
787
runs at TU Cricket Ground · SR 84.62
Dipendra Singh Airee · ODI
Batting hereValue
Runs787
Balls930
Strike rate84.62
Average34.22
Fours71
Sixes15
Dismissals23
Bowling hereValue
Wickets28
Balls1110
Economy3.85
Average25.46
Strike rate39.64

How many runs has Dipendra Singh Airee scored at TU Cricket Ground?

Dipendra Singh Airee has scored 787 runs off 930 balls at TU Cricket Ground in ODIs (strike rate 84.62, average 34.22, 15 sixes).

How many wickets has Dipendra Singh Airee taken at TU Cricket Ground?

Dipendra Singh Airee has taken 28 wickets at TU Cricket Ground in ODIs (economy 3.85, average 25.46, 1110 balls bowled).

Dipendra Singh Airee ne TU Cricket Ground par kitne run banaye?

Dipendra Singh Airee ne TU Cricket Ground par ODI me 787 run banaye hain — 930 genden, strike rate 84.62, 15 chhakke.

Dipendra Singh Airee ne TU Cricket Ground par kitne wicket liye?

Dipendra Singh Airee ne TU Cricket Ground par ODI me 28 wicket liye hain — economy 3.85.

More at-venue records

Source: DeepCover ball-by-ball warehouse · how we verify our numbers · methodology · all answered questions