Hardik Pandya at Eden Gardens: ODI record

Hardik Pandya has scored 112 runs off 122 balls at Eden Gardens in ODIs (strike rate 91.80, average 37.33, 2 sixes). Hardik Pandya has taken 5 wickets at Eden Gardens in ODIs (economy 5.24, average 26.20, 150 balls bowled). Computed ball-by-ball from every innings Hardik Pandya has played at this ground.

Hardik Pandya
112
runs at Eden Gardens · SR 91.80
Hardik Pandya · ODI
Batting hereValue
Runs112
Balls122
Strike rate91.80
Average37.33
Fours10
Sixes2
Dismissals3
Bowling hereValue
Wickets5
Balls150
Economy5.24
Average26.20
Strike rate30

How many runs has Hardik Pandya scored at Eden Gardens?

Hardik Pandya has scored 112 runs off 122 balls at Eden Gardens in ODIs (strike rate 91.80, average 37.33, 2 sixes).

How many wickets has Hardik Pandya taken at Eden Gardens?

Hardik Pandya has taken 5 wickets at Eden Gardens in ODIs (economy 5.24, average 26.20, 150 balls bowled).

Hardik Pandya ne Eden Gardens par kitne run banaye?

Hardik Pandya ne Eden Gardens par ODI me 112 run banaye hain — 122 genden, strike rate 91.80, 2 chhakke.

Hardik Pandya ne Eden Gardens par kitne wicket liye?

Hardik Pandya ne Eden Gardens par ODI me 5 wicket liye hain — economy 5.24.

More at-venue records

Source: DeepCover ball-by-ball warehouse · how we verify our numbers · methodology · all answered questions