Jess Jonassen at Allan Border Field: WBBL record

Jess Jonassen has scored 409 runs off 308 balls at Allan Border Field in the WBBL (strike rate 132.79, average 24.06, 8 sixes). Jess Jonassen has taken 39 wickets at Allan Border Field in the WBBL (economy 7.14, average 16.87, 553 balls bowled). Computed ball-by-ball from every innings Jess Jonassen has played at this ground.

Jess Jonassen
409
runs at Allan Border Field · SR 132.79
Jess Jonassen · WBBL
Batting hereValue
Runs409
Balls308
Strike rate132.79
Average24.06
Fours45
Sixes8
Dismissals17
Bowling hereValue
Wickets39
Balls553
Economy7.14
Average16.87
Strike rate14.18

How many runs has Jess Jonassen scored at Allan Border Field?

Jess Jonassen has scored 409 runs off 308 balls at Allan Border Field in the WBBL (strike rate 132.79, average 24.06, 8 sixes).

How many wickets has Jess Jonassen taken at Allan Border Field?

Jess Jonassen has taken 39 wickets at Allan Border Field in the WBBL (economy 7.14, average 16.87, 553 balls bowled).

Jess Jonassen ne Allan Border Field par kitne run banaye?

Jess Jonassen ne Allan Border Field par WBBL me 409 run banaye hain — 308 genden, strike rate 132.79, 8 chhakke.

Jess Jonassen ne Allan Border Field par kitne wicket liye?

Jess Jonassen ne Allan Border Field par WBBL me 39 wicket liye hain — economy 7.14.

More at-venue records

Source: DeepCover ball-by-ball warehouse · how we verify our numbers · methodology · all answered questions