Mark Adair at Civil Service Cricket Club: Test record

Mark Adair has scored 108 runs off 175 balls at Civil Service Cricket Club in Test cricket (strike rate 61.71, average 54, 0 sixes). Mark Adair has taken 7 wickets at Civil Service Cricket Club in Test cricket (economy 2.96, average 22.43, 318 balls bowled). Computed ball-by-ball from every innings Mark Adair has played at this ground.

Mark Adair
108
runs at Civil Service Cricket Club · SR 61.71
Mark Adair · Test
Batting hereValue
Runs108
Balls175
Strike rate61.71
Average54
Fours16
Sixes0
Dismissals2
Bowling hereValue
Wickets7
Balls318
Economy2.96
Average22.43
Strike rate45.43

How many runs has Mark Adair scored at Civil Service Cricket Club?

Mark Adair has scored 108 runs off 175 balls at Civil Service Cricket Club in Test cricket (strike rate 61.71, average 54, 0 sixes).

How many wickets has Mark Adair taken at Civil Service Cricket Club?

Mark Adair has taken 7 wickets at Civil Service Cricket Club in Test cricket (economy 2.96, average 22.43, 318 balls bowled).

Mark Adair ne Civil Service Cricket Club par kitne run banaye?

Mark Adair ne Civil Service Cricket Club par Test me 108 run banaye hain — 175 genden, strike rate 61.71, 0 chhakke.

Mark Adair ne Civil Service Cricket Club par kitne wicket liye?

Mark Adair ne Civil Service Cricket Club par Test me 7 wicket liye hain — economy 2.96.

More at-venue records

Source: DeepCover ball-by-ball warehouse · how we verify our numbers · methodology · all answered questions