DeepCover

Mark Watt in ODIs 2022: season stats

Mark Watt scored 158 runs in 17 matches in ODIs 2022 - strike rate 78.60, average 17.55, highest score 37, with 0 fifties and 0 hundreds. Mark Watt took 28 wickets in ODIs 2022 at economy 3.93 (average 20.32, best 5/33).

● Verified cricket record
Mark Watt
158
runs · SR 78.60 · avg 17.55
Mark Watt · ODI 2022
Answer data table
Runs158
Matches17
Innings12
Average17.55
Strike rate78.60
Highest score37
Fours14
Sixes1
Fifties0
Hundreds0
Answer data table
Wickets28
Economy3.93
Average20.32
Strike rate30.96
Balls867
Best (BBI)5/33

How many runs did Mark Watt score in ODIs 2022?

Mark Watt scored 158 runs in 17 matches in ODIs 2022 - strike rate 78.60, average 17.55, highest score 37, with 0 fifties and 0 hundreds.

How many wickets did Mark Watt take in ODIs 2022?

Mark Watt took 28 wickets in ODIs 2022 at economy 3.93 (average 20.32, best 5/33).

More on Mark Watt

Explore more