Martin Guptill in ODIs 2011: season stats

Martin Guptill scored 483 runs in 8 matches in ODIs 2011 — strike rate 90.11, average 60.38, highest score 105, with 5 fifties and 1 hundreds. Every number is computed ball-by-ball and matches the official record.

Martin Guptill
483
runs · SR 90.11 · avg 60.38
Martin Guptill · ODI 2011
BattingValue
Runs483
Matches8
Innings8
Average60.38
Strike rate90.11
Highest score105
Fours48
Sixes9
Fifties5
Hundreds1

How many runs did Martin Guptill score in ODIs 2011?

Martin Guptill scored 483 runs in 8 matches in ODIs 2011 — strike rate 90.11, average 60.38, highest score 105, with 5 fifties and 1 hundreds.

Martin Guptill ne ODI 2011 me kitne run banaye?

Martin Guptill ne ODI 2011 me 483 run banaye — 8 match, strike rate 90.11, 9 chhakke.

More on Martin Guptill

Source: DeepCover ball-by-ball warehouse · how we verify our numbers · methodology · all answered questions