Mehidy Hasan Miraz at Shere Bangla National Stadium: ODI record

Mehidy Hasan Miraz has scored 274 runs off 369 balls at Shere Bangla National Stadium in ODIs (strike rate 74.25, average 24.91, 7 sixes). Mehidy Hasan Miraz has taken 34 wickets at Shere Bangla National Stadium in ODIs (economy 4.09, average 25.26, 1260 balls bowled). Computed ball-by-ball from every innings Mehidy Hasan Miraz has played at this ground.

Mehidy Hasan Miraz
274
runs at Shere Bangla National Stadium · SR 74.25
Mehidy Hasan Miraz · ODI
Batting hereValue
Runs274
Balls369
Strike rate74.25
Average24.91
Fours19
Sixes7
Dismissals11
Bowling hereValue
Wickets34
Balls1260
Economy4.09
Average25.26
Strike rate37.06

How many runs has Mehidy Hasan Miraz scored at Shere Bangla National Stadium?

Mehidy Hasan Miraz has scored 274 runs off 369 balls at Shere Bangla National Stadium in ODIs (strike rate 74.25, average 24.91, 7 sixes).

How many wickets has Mehidy Hasan Miraz taken at Shere Bangla National Stadium?

Mehidy Hasan Miraz has taken 34 wickets at Shere Bangla National Stadium in ODIs (economy 4.09, average 25.26, 1260 balls bowled).

Mehidy Hasan Miraz ne Shere Bangla National Stadium par kitne run banaye?

Mehidy Hasan Miraz ne Shere Bangla National Stadium par ODI me 274 run banaye hain — 369 genden, strike rate 74.25, 7 chhakke.

Mehidy Hasan Miraz ne Shere Bangla National Stadium par kitne wicket liye?

Mehidy Hasan Miraz ne Shere Bangla National Stadium par ODI me 34 wicket liye hain — economy 4.09.

More at-venue records

Source: DeepCover ball-by-ball warehouse · how we verify our numbers · methodology · all answered questions