Mohammad Nadeem in T20Is 2025: season stats

Mohammad Nadeem scored 183 runs in 9 matches in T20Is 2025 — strike rate 85.51, average 30.50, highest score 53, with 1 fifties and 0 hundreds. Every number is computed ball-by-ball and matches the official record.

Mohammad Nadeem
183
runs · SR 85.51 · avg 30.50
Mohammad Nadeem · T20I 2025
BattingValue
Runs183
Matches9
Innings9
Average30.50
Strike rate85.51
Highest score53
Fours8
Sixes4
Fifties1
Hundreds0

How many runs did Mohammad Nadeem score in T20Is 2025?

Mohammad Nadeem scored 183 runs in 9 matches in T20Is 2025 — strike rate 85.51, average 30.50, highest score 53, with 1 fifties and 0 hundreds.

Mohammad Nadeem ne T20I 2025 me kitne run banaye?

Mohammad Nadeem ne T20I 2025 me 183 run banaye — 9 match, strike rate 85.51, 4 chhakke.

More on Mohammad Nadeem

Source: DeepCover ball-by-ball warehouse · how we verify our numbers · methodology · all answered questions