Narayan Jagadeesan in the SMAT 2021: season stats

Narayan Jagadeesan scored 175 runs in 7 matches in the SMAT 2021 — strike rate 101.16, average 25, highest score 67, with 1 fifties and 0 hundreds. Every number is computed ball-by-ball and matches the official record.

Narayan Jagadeesan
175
runs · SR 101.16 · avg 25
Narayan Jagadeesan · SMAT 2021
BattingValue
Runs175
Matches7
Innings7
Average25
Strike rate101.16
Highest score67
Fours13
Sixes6
Fifties1
Hundreds0

How many runs did Narayan Jagadeesan score in the SMAT 2021?

Narayan Jagadeesan scored 175 runs in 7 matches in the SMAT 2021 — strike rate 101.16, average 25, highest score 67, with 1 fifties and 0 hundreds.

Narayan Jagadeesan ne SMAT 2021 me kitne run banaye?

Narayan Jagadeesan ne SMAT 2021 me 175 run banaye — 7 match, strike rate 101.16, 6 chhakke.

More on Narayan Jagadeesan

Source: DeepCover ball-by-ball warehouse · how we verify our numbers · methodology · all answered questions