Quinton de Kock in the MLC 2024: season stats

Quinton de Kock scored 170 runs in 7 matches in the MLC 2024 — strike rate 125, average 28.33, highest score 62, with 2 fifties and 0 hundreds. Every number is computed ball-by-ball and matches the official record.

Quinton de Kock
170
runs · SR 125 · avg 28.33
Quinton de Kock · MLC 2024
BattingValue
Runs170
Matches7
Innings7
Average28.33
Strike rate125
Highest score62
Fours14
Sixes8
Fifties2
Hundreds0

How many runs did Quinton de Kock score in the MLC 2024?

Quinton de Kock scored 170 runs in 7 matches in the MLC 2024 — strike rate 125, average 28.33, highest score 62, with 2 fifties and 0 hundreds.

Quinton de Kock ne MLC 2024 me kitne run banaye?

Quinton de Kock ne MLC 2024 me 170 run banaye — 7 match, strike rate 125, 8 chhakke.

More on Quinton de Kock

Source: DeepCover ball-by-ball warehouse · how we verify our numbers · methodology · all answered questions