Rachel Priest in the WBBL 2021: season stats

Rachel Priest scored 262 runs in 14 matches in the WBBL 2021 — strike rate 103.97, average 20.15, highest score 107, with 1 fifties and 1 hundreds. Every number is computed from every recorded ball and routinely cross-checked against official records.

Rachel Priest
262
runs · SR 103.97 · avg 20.15
Rachel Priest · WBBL 2021
BattingValue
Runs262
Matches14
Innings14
Average20.15
Strike rate103.97
Highest score107
Fours31
Sixes10
Fifties1
Hundreds1

How many runs did Rachel Priest score in the WBBL 2021?

Rachel Priest scored 262 runs in 14 matches in the WBBL 2021 — strike rate 103.97, average 20.15, highest score 107, with 1 fifties and 1 hundreds.

Rachel Priest ne WBBL 2021 me kitne run banaye?

Rachel Priest ne WBBL 2021 me 262 run banaye — 14 match, strike rate 103.97, 10 chhakke.

More on Rachel Priest

Source: DeepCover ball-by-ball warehouse · how we verify our numbers · methodology · all answered questions