Sherfane Rutherford in the ILT20 2022: season stats

Sherfane Rutherford scored 247 runs in 11 matches in the ILT20 2022 — strike rate 184.33, average 41.17, highest score 56, with 2 fifties and 0 hundreds. Every number is computed ball-by-ball and matches the official record.

Sherfane Rutherford
247
runs · SR 184.33 · avg 41.17
Sherfane Rutherford · ILT20 2022
BattingValue
Runs247
Matches11
Innings11
Average41.17
Strike rate184.33
Highest score56
Fours10
Sixes21
Fifties2
Hundreds0

How many runs did Sherfane Rutherford score in the ILT20 2022?

Sherfane Rutherford scored 247 runs in 11 matches in the ILT20 2022 — strike rate 184.33, average 41.17, highest score 56, with 2 fifties and 0 hundreds.

Sherfane Rutherford ne ILT20 2022 me kitne run banaye?

Sherfane Rutherford ne ILT20 2022 me 247 run banaye — 11 match, strike rate 184.33, 21 chhakke.

More on Sherfane Rutherford

Source: DeepCover ball-by-ball warehouse · how we verify our numbers · methodology · all answered questions