Uday Hathinjar in T20Is 2025: season stats

Uday Hathinjar scored 215 runs in 8 matches in T20Is 2025 — strike rate 137.82, average 30.71, highest score 67, with 2 fifties and 0 hundreds. Every number is computed ball-by-ball and matches the official record.

Uday Hathinjar
215
runs · SR 137.82 · avg 30.71
Uday Hathinjar · T20I 2025
BattingValue
Runs215
Matches8
Innings8
Average30.71
Strike rate137.82
Highest score67
Fours15
Sixes16
Fifties2
Hundreds0

How many runs did Uday Hathinjar score in T20Is 2025?

Uday Hathinjar scored 215 runs in 8 matches in T20Is 2025 — strike rate 137.82, average 30.71, highest score 67, with 2 fifties and 0 hundreds.

Uday Hathinjar ne T20I 2025 me kitne run banaye?

Uday Hathinjar ne T20I 2025 me 215 run banaye — 8 match, strike rate 137.82, 16 chhakke.

More on Uday Hathinjar

Source: DeepCover ball-by-ball warehouse · how we verify our numbers · methodology · all answered questions